TGG Leer: Stundenpläne gültig ab Montag, dem 28.09.2020
13    
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerst
Freitag
1 7:45
-

8:30
BI C22 bi14
CH C12 ch14
EN O15 en15
MA O17 ma15
KU C03 ku12
FR O14 fr12
GE Z01 ge14
MA O17 ma16
RE O12 re12
KU C03 ku14
PH C19 PH12
MA C26 MA11
RE EWE1 RE11
PW O15 PW11
EN O05 EN12
EK Z01 EK11
DE B22 de14
DE O04 de15
EN O17 en16
PL O06 pl11
PW O05 pw13
BI C22 bi15
DE B22 de16
EK Z01 ek13
PW O03 pw14
RK O04 rk11
2 8:30
-

9:15
BI C22 bi14
CH C12 ch14
EN O15 en15
MA O17 ma15
KU C03 ku12
FR O14 fr12
GE Z01 ge14
MA O17 ma16
RE O12 re12
KU C03 ku14
PH C19 PH12
MA C26 MA11
RE EWE1 RE11
PW O15 PW11
EN O05 EN12
EK Z01 EK11
DE B22 de14
DE O04 de15
EN O17 en16
PL O06 pl11
PW O05 pw13
BI C22 bi15
DE B22 de16
EK Z01 ek13
PW O03 pw14
RK O04 rk11
3 9:35
-

10:20
CH C12 CH12
KU C03 KU11
MA O15 MA12
PH C16 PH11
GE B22 GE11
SP TH1 SP11
BI C22 BI11
CH C15 CH11
DE O17 DE11
EN HK EN11
NL O04 NL11
CH C12 CH12
KU C03 KU11
MA O15 MA12
PH C16 PH11
GE B22 GE11
SP TR SP11
BI C22 BI11
CH C15 CH11
DE O17 DE11
EN HK EN11
NL O04 NL11
PH C19 PH12
MA C26 MA11
RE EWE1 RE11
PW O15 PW11
EN O04 EN12
EK Z01 EK11
4 10:20
-

11:05
CH C12 CH12
KU C03 KU11
MA O15 MA12
PH C16 PH11
GE B22 GE11
SP TH1 SP11
BI C22 BI11
CH C15 CH11
DE O17 DE11
EN HK EN11
NL O04 NL11
CH C12 CH12
KU C03 KU11
MA O15 MA12
PH C16 PH11
GE B22 GE11
SP TR SP11
BI C22 BI11
CH C15 CH11
DE O17 DE11
EN HK EN11
NL O04 NL11
PH C19 PH12
MA C26 MA11
RE EWE1 RE11
PW O15 PW11
EN O04 EN12
EK Z01 EK11
5 11:30
-

12:15
DE O15 de17
EN O04 en17
GE O12 ge15
MA O17 ma18
BI C22 bi15 WA
DE B22 de16 WA
EK Z01 ek13 WA
PW O04 pw14 WA
RK O12 rk11 WA
PH C19 PH12 WB
MA B22 MA11 WB
RE O12 RE11 WB
PW O15 PW11 WB
EN O04 EN12 WB
EK Z01 EK11 WB
KU C03 ku13
LA C08 la12
MA O15 ma17
PH C16 ph14
PW O04 pw15
LA O17 la13
CH C12 CH12 WA
KU C03 KU11 WA
MA O15 MA12 WA
PH C16 PH11 WA
GE Z01 GE11 WA
SP TH1 SP11 WA
BI C22 bi14 WB
CH C12 ch14 WB
EN O15 en15 WB
MA Z01 ma15 WB
KU C03 ku12 WB
BI C22 BI11 WB
CH C15 CH11 WB
DE O17 DE11 WB
EN HK EN11 WB
NL O04 NL11 WB
FR O04 fr12 WA
GE M03 ge14 WA
MA O17 ma16 WA
RE H23 re12 WA
KU C03 ku14 WA
6 12:15
-

13:00
DE O15 de17
EN O04 en17
GE O12 ge15
MA O17 ma18
BI C22 bi15 WA
DE B22 de16 WA
EK Z01 ek13 WA
PW O04 pw14 WA
RK O12 rk11 WA
PH C19 PH12 WB
MA B22 MA11 WB
RE O12 RE11 WB
PW O15 PW11 WB
EN O04 EN12 WB
EK Z01 EK11 WB
KU C03 ku13
LA C08 la12
MA O15 ma17
PH C16 ph14
PW O04 pw15
LA O17 la13
CH C12 CH12 WA
KU C03 KU11 WA
MA O15 MA12 WA
PH C16 PH11 WA
GE Z01 GE11 WA
SP TH1 SP11 WA
BI C22 bi14 WB
CH C12 ch14 WB
EN O15 en15 WB
MA Z01 ma15 WB
KU C03 ku12 WB
BI C22 BI11 WB
CH C15 CH11 WB
DE O17 DE11 WB
EN HK EN11 WB
NL O04 NL11 WB
FR O04 fr12 WA
GE M03 ge14 WA
MA O17 ma16 WA
RE H23 re12 WA
KU C03 ku14 WA
7 13:10
-

13:55
8 14:00
-

14:45
SF SBI sf11
SF B24 sf16
SF C27 sf14
SF B23 sf17
SF B22 sf18
SF C25 sf12
DE B22 de14 WA
DE B21 de15 WA
EN O03 en16 WA
PL B24 pl11 WA
PW B23 pw13 WA
KU C03 ku13 WB
LA B22 la12 WB
MA B21 ma17 WB
PH C16 ph14 WB
LA B24 la13 WB
PW O03 pw15 WB
MO M01 mo11
EN B13 en17 WB
GE B14 ge15 WB
MA B23 ma18 WB
DE B22 de17 WB
MC M02 mc21
SP TR SP11 WA
SP RH Rudern 1. K
9 14:45
-

15:30
SF SBI sf11
SF B24 sf16
SF C27 sf14
SF B23 sf17
SF B22 sf18
SF C25 sf12
DE B22 de14 WA
DE B21 de15 WA
EN O03 en16 WA
PL B24 pl11 WA
PW B23 pw13 WA
KU C05 ku13 WB
LA B22 la12 WB
MA B21 ma17 WB
PH C16 ph14 WB
LA B24 la13 WB
PW O03 pw15 WB
MO M01 mo11
EN B13 en17 WB
GE B14 ge15 WB
MA B23 ma18 WB
DE B22 de17 WB
MC M02 mc21
SP TR SP11 WA
SP RH Rudern 1. K
10 15:35
-

16:20
SP TH3 Fitness 1. K
MO M01 mo11
SP SE Segeln 1. K
MC M02 mc21
SP TH3 Kämpfen 1. K
11 16:20
-

17:05
SP TH3 Fitness 1. K
SP SE Segeln 1. K
SP TH3 Kämpfen 1. K
12 17:05
-

17:50
SP TH1 Tanz 1. K
13 17:50
-

18:35
SP TH1 Tanz 1. K