TGG Leer: Stundenpläne gültig ab Montag, dem 27.06.2022
12    
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerst
Freitag
1 7:45
-

8:30
BI C22 bi34
DE O01 de35
EN O03 en34
MA O05 ma35
GE O03 ge35
MA O13 ma33
PL O06 pl31
LA O05 la32
EK Z01 EK31
EN O05 EN31
IF C08 IF31
MA O06 MA32
PW O15 PW31
SP TH1 SP31
BI C24 bi35
DE O01 de34
KU C02 ku33
PH C19 ph33
EN O11 en36
EN O11 en35
GE O03 ge34
MA O05 ma34
PW O06 pw34
2 8:30
-

9:15
BI C22 bi34
DE O01 de35
EN O03 en34
MA O05 ma35
GE O03 ge35
MA O13 ma33
PL O06 pl31
LA O05 la32
EK Z01 EK31
EN O05 EN31
IF C08 IF31
MA O06 MA32
PW O15 PW31
SP TH1 SP31
BI C24 bi35
DE O01 de34
KU C02 ku33
PH C19 ph33
EN O11 en36
EN O11 en35
GE O03 ge34
MA O05 ma34
PW O06 pw34
3 9:35
-

10:20
DE HK DE32
EN O05 EN32
GE O06 GE31
KU C03 KU31
MA O15 MA31
NL O16 NL31
BI C22 BI31
CH C13 CH31
DE O05 DE31
GE O06 GE32
PH C19 PH31
DE H01 DE32
EN O05 EN32
GE O06 GE31
KU C03 KU31
MA O15 MA31
NL O16 NL31
BI C22 BI31
CH C13 CH31
DE O05 DE31
GE O06 GE32
PH C19 PH31
EK Z01 EK31
EN O05 EN31
IF C08 IF31
MA O06 MA32
PW O15 PW31
SP TH1 SP31
4 10:20
-

11:05
DE HK DE32
EN O05 EN32
GE O06 GE31
KU C03 KU31
MA O15 MA31
NL O16 NL31
BI C22 BI31
CH C13 CH31
DE O05 DE31
GE O06 GE32
PH C19 PH31
DE H01 DE32
EN O05 EN32
GE O06 GE31
KU C03 KU31
MA O15 MA31
NL O16 NL31
BI C22 BI31
CH C13 CH31
DE O05 DE31
GE O06 GE32
PH C19 PH31
EK Z01 EK31
EN O05 EN31
IF C08 IF31
MA O06 MA32
PW O15 PW31
SP TH1 SP31
5 11:30
-

12:15
DE O05 de36
MA O06 ma36
RE O15 re32
SN B21 sn31
MU O02 mu33
EK O02 EK31 WB
EN O05 EN31 WB
IF C08 IF31 WB
MA O15 MA32 WB
PW O06 PW31 WB
SP H14 SP31 WB
EN O05 en35 WA
GE O15 ge34 WA
MA O06 ma34 WA
PW B14 pw34 WA
CH C12 ch33
PW O05 pw35
RE O06 re31
IF C08 if34
BI C22 bi34 WB
DE O15 de35 WB
EN H11 en34 WB
MA O05 ma35 WB
DE H11 DE32 WA
EN H13 EN32 WA
GE O06 GE31 WA
KU C03 KU31 WA
MA O14 MA31 WA
NL O16 NL31 WA
BI C22 BI31 WB
CH C13 CH31 WB
DE O14 DE31 WB
GE O12 GE32 WB
PH C16 PH31 WB
LA O11 la32 WA
GE B22 ge35 WA
MA H03 ma33 WA
PL O12 pl31 WA
6 12:15
-

13:00
DE O05 de36
MA O06 ma36
RE O15 re32
SN B21 sn31
MU O02 mu33
EK O02 EK31 WB
EN O05 EN31 WB
IF C08 IF31 WB
MA O15 MA32 WB
PW O06 PW31 WB
SP H14 SP31 WB
EN O05 en35 WA
GE O15 ge34 WA
MA O06 ma34 WA
PW B14 pw34 WA
CH C12 ch33
PW O05 pw35
RE O06 re31
IF C08 if34
BI C22 bi34 WB
DE O15 de35 WB
EN H11 en34 WB
MA O05 ma35 WB
DE H11 DE32 WA
EN H13 EN32 WA
GE O06 GE31 WA
KU C03 KU31 WA
MA O14 MA31 WA
NL O16 NL31 WA
BI C22 BI31 WB
CH C13 CH31 WB
DE O14 DE31 WB
GE O12 GE32 WB
PH C16 PH31 WB
LA O11 la32 WA
GE B22 ge35 WA
MA H03 ma33 WA
PL O12 pl31 WA
7 13:10
-

13:55
MO Aula mo11,
8 14:00
-

14:45
SF H01 sf31
SF C24 sf34
SF TH3 sf35
SF B14 sf32
SF C13 sf36
SF C02 sf33
CH C12 ch33 WB
PW O03 pw35 WB
RE O01 re31 WB
IF C08 if34 WB
BI C22 bi35 WA
DE O06 de34 WA
KU C03 ku33 WA
PH C12 ph33 WA
EN O11 en36 WA
MO Aula moC1E,
FN HK
MC Aula mc31,mc1E WA
SN O12 sn31 WA
MU O02 mu33 WB
MA O06 ma36 WB
DE O05 de36 WB
MC M03 mc31,mc1E WB
SN O12 sn31 WB
RE B14 re32 WB
SP RH Rudern 2. K
9 14:45
-

15:30
SF H01 sf31
SF C24 sf34
SF TH3 sf35
SF B14 sf32
SF C13 sf36
SF C02 sf33
CH C12 ch33 WB
PW O03 pw35 WB
RE O01 re31 WB
IF C08 if34 WB
BI C22 bi35 WA
DE O06 de34 WA
KU C03 ku33 WA
PH C12 ph33 WA
EN O11 en36 WA
MO Aula moC1E,
FN HK
MC Aula mc31,mc1E WA
SN O12 sn31 WA
MU O02 mu33 WB
MA O06 ma36 WB
DE O05 de36 WB
MC M03 mc31,mc1E WB
SN O12 sn31 WB
RE B14 re32 WB
SP RH Rudern 2. K
10 15:35
-

16:20
SP TR SP31 WB
SP TH3 Fitness 2. K
FN HK fn31
SW SH1 Schwimmen 2. K
MC M03 mc31,mc1E
SP SE,C Segeln 2. K
SP SE Segeln mit WEB 2. K
SP TH1 Leichtatlethik 2. K
11 16:20
-

17:05
SP TR SP31 WB
SP TH3 Fitness 2. K
SW SH1 Schwimmen 2. K
SP SE,C Segeln 2. K
SP SE Segeln mit WEB 2. K
SP TH1 Leichtatlethik 2. K
12 17:05
-

17:50
13 17:50
-

18:35