TGG Leer: Stundenpläne gültig ab Montag, dem 03.10.2022
13    
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerst
Freitag
1 7:45
-

8:30
BI C22 bi34
DE O01 de35
EN O15 en34
MA O03 ma35
GE O01 ge35
MA O06 ma33
PL O05 pl31
LA O14 la32
MU O02 mu32
EK Z01 EK31
EN H24 EN31
IF Z15 IF31
MA H23 MA32
PW HK PW31
SP TH1 SP31
BI C22 bi35
DE O01 de34
PH C16 ph33
EN O06 en36
KU C03 ku33
EN O06 en35
GE O01 ge34
MA O15 ma34
PW O03 pw34
2 8:30
-

9:15
BI C22 bi34
DE O01 de35
EN O15 en34
MA O03 ma35
GE O01 ge35
MA O06 ma33
PL O05 pl31
LA O14 la32
MU O02 mu32
EK Z01 EK31
EN H24 EN31
IF Z15 IF31
MA H23 MA32
PW HK PW31
SP TH1 SP31
BI C22 bi35
DE O01 de34
PH C16 ph33
EN O06 en36
KU C03 ku33
EN O06 en35
GE O01 ge34
MA O15 ma34
PW O03 pw34
3 9:35
-

10:20
DE Z01 DE32
EN H21 EN32
GE H23 GE31
KU C03 KU31
MA A22 MA31
NL H24 NL31
BI C22 BI31
CH C12 CH31
DE O15 DE31
GE O05 GE32
PH C19 PH31
DE H11 DE32
EN H21 EN32
GE H23 GE31
KU C03 KU31
MA A22 MA31
NL H24 NL31
BI C22 BI31
CH C12 CH31
DE O15 DE31
GE O05 GE32
PH C16 PH31
EK Z01 EK31
EN H24 EN31
IF Z15 IF31
MA H23 MA32
PW HK PW31
SP H13 SP31
4 10:20
-

11:05
DE Z01 DE32
EN H21 EN32
GE H23 GE31
KU C03 KU31
MA A22 MA31
NL H24 NL31
BI C22 BI31
CH C12 CH31
DE O15 DE31
GE O05 GE32
PH C19 PH31
DE H11 DE32
EN H21 EN32
GE H23 GE31
KU C03 KU31
MA A22 MA31
NL H24 NL31
BI C22 BI31
CH C12 CH31
DE O15 DE31
GE O05 GE32
PH C16 PH31
EK Z01 EK31
EN H24 EN31
IF Z15 IF31
MA H23 MA32
PW HK PW31
SP H13 SP31
5 11:30
-

12:15
DE O06 de36
MA B12 ma36
RE H23 re32
SN B21 sn31
EK Z01 EK31 WB
EN B14 EN31 WB
IF Z15 IF31 WB
MA B24 MA32 WB
PW H11 PW31 WB
SP TH1 SP31 WB
EN H01 en35 WA
GE B14 ge34 WA
MA B11 ma34 WA
PW H23 pw34 WA
CH C12 ch33
PW B13 pw35
RE B14 re31
KU C05 ku34
BI C22 bi34 WB
DE B21 de35 WB
EN H23 en34 WB
MA B24 ma35 WB
DE H11 DE32 WA
EN H23 EN32 WA
GE O15 GE31 WA
KU C03 KU31 WA
MA H24 MA31 WA
NL O06 NL31 WA
LA O14 la32 WA
GE O03 ge35 WA
MA O15 ma33 WA
PL O05 pl31 WA
MU O02 mu32 WA
BI C22 BI31 WB
CH C12 CH31 WB
DE O06 DE31 WB
GE O02 GE32 WB
PH C16 PH31 WB
6 12:15
-

13:00
DE O06 de36
MA B12 ma36
RE H23 re32
SN B21 sn31
EK Z01 EK31 WB
EN B14 EN31 WB
IF Z15 IF31 WB
MA B24 MA32 WB
PW H11 PW31 WB
SP TH1 SP31 WB
EN H01 en35 WA
GE B14 ge34 WA
MA B11 ma34 WA
PW H23 pw34 WA
CH C12 ch33
PW B13 pw35
RE B14 re31
KU C05 ku34
BI C22 bi34 WB
DE B21 de35 WB
EN H23 en34 WB
MA B24 ma35 WB
DE H11 DE32 WA
EN H23 EN32 WA
GE O15 GE31 WA
KU C03 KU31 WA
MA H24 MA31 WA
NL O06 NL31 WA
LA O14 la32 WA
GE O03 ge35 WA
MA O15 ma33 WA
PL O05 pl31 WA
MU O02 mu32 WA
BI C22 BI31 WB
CH C12 CH31 WB
DE O06 DE31 WB
GE O02 GE32 WB
PH C16 PH31 WB
7 13:10
-

13:55
8 14:00
-

14:45
SF C24 sf35 1. K
SF B11 sf32 1. K
SF B12 sf33 1. K
SF H23 sf31 1. K
SF C22 sf34 1. K
SF C13 sf36 1. K
CH C12 ch33 WB
PW B24 pw35 WB
RE H01 re31 WB
KU C05 ku34 WB
BI C22 bi35 WA
DE B11 de34 WA
PH C16 ph33 WA
EN O06 en36 WA
KU C05 ku33 WA
MO Aula moC1E,
FN HK
MC M03 mc31,mc41,mc1E WA
SN B14 sn31 WA
MA B12 ma36 WB
DE B11 de36 WB
MC M03 mc31,mc41,mc1E WB
SN B14 sn31 WB
RE H23 re32 WB
SP RH Rudern 1. K
9 14:45
-

15:30
SF C24 sf35 1. K
SF B11 sf32 1. K
SF B12 sf33 1. K
SF H23 sf31 1. K
SF C22 sf34 1. K
SF C13 sf36 1. K
CH C12 ch33 WB
PW B24 pw35 WB
RE H01 re31 WB
KU C05 ku34 WB
BI C22 bi35 WA
DE B11 de34 WA
PH C16 ph33 WA
EN O06 en36 WA
KU C05 ku33 WA
MO Aula moC1E,
FN HK
MC M03 mc31,mc41,mc1E WA
SN B14 sn31 WA
MA B12 ma36 WB
DE B11 de36 WB
MC M03 mc31,mc41,mc1E WB
SN B14 sn31 WB
RE H23 re32 WB
SP RH Rudern 1. K
10 15:35
-

16:20
SP TH3 Fitness 1. K
SP TR SP31 WA
MO Aula mo11,
FN HK fn31
MC M03 mc31,mc41,mc1E
SP SE,C Segeln 1. H
SP TH3 Kämpfen 1. K
11 16:20
-

17:05
SP TH3 Fitness 1. K
SP TR SP31 WA
SP SE,C Segeln 1. H
SP TH3 Kämpfen 1. K
12 17:05
-

17:50
SP TH1 Akrobatik 1. K
SP TH1 Tanz 1. K
13 17:50
-

18:35
SP TH1 Akrobatik 1. K
SP TH1 Tanz 1. K